Shopping List
Wishlist
Failure to consent the processing of my personal data will result in my ineligibility as a Client and recipient of events, promotions and newsletters.

I further declare that, under the terms and for the purposes of Articles 13 to 22 of the General Data Protection Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament, I have become aware of the following rights regarding my personal data contained in that database. Data:

(a) To withdraw my consent to the processing of my personal data;

b) Oppose the continued processing of my personal data;

c) Request the person responsible for the processing of my personal data to access it, as well as the correction or erasure, including the exercise of the “right to be forgotten”;

d) To file a complaint with the CNPD, obtaining, for this purpose, from VIEIRA AND FRANK, LDA the contacts of the same;

(e) Be informed, on request, of the purpose of the processing, the categories of data involved, the identity of the recipients to whom it has been disclosed and the
my personal data;

(f) Be informed of which personal data is being processed and any available information on the origin of such data, electronically, if not the present document;

g) The right to consult, access, rectify, update or delete my personal data available in the registers and the applications submitted under this Regulation, by means of communication by e-mail sent to VIEIRA E FRANK, LDA 

Subscribe to our newsletter

Error

Regulamento geral de proteção de dados

Ao confirmar está a declarar que leu e concordou com o nosso regulamento geral de proteção de dados.

Regulamento geral de proteção de dados

Ao confirmar está a declarar que leu e concordou com o nosso regulamento geral de proteção de dados.

Are you sure you want change payment method?

multibanco
mastercard visa